Live Music

Future Lineup

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks

05/20
6-10pm

Aloha Monkey

05/21
1-5pm

Phil Engel Band

05/22
3-7PM

The Ruckus

05/26
6-10pm

The Pour Boys

05/27
6-10pm

The Naked Apes

05/28
1-5pm

Vinyl

05/29
1-5pm

Friend Zone

05/30
3-7PM

SSV Band

06/03
6-10pm

Wayne Bilotti

06/04
1-5pm

After The Reign Lite

06/05
3-7PM

The Ruckus

06/10
6-10pm

Brother Pete

06/11
1-5pm

Living Proof

06/12
3-7PM

The Amused

06/17
6-10pm

The Brue Crew

06/18
1-5pm

Guns 4 Hire

06/19
3-7PM

Mike Dalton Trio

06/20
6-10pm

Undisputed

06/21
6-10pm

Eddie Testa Band

06/22
6-10pm

E Street Shuffle

06/23
6-10pm

Moondoggie

06/24
6-10pm

Aloha Monkey

06/25
1-5pm

Phil Engel Band

06/26
3-7PM

Enjoy!

06/27
6-10pm

Skinny Amigo

06/28
6-10pm

Matt Noffsinger Band

06/29
6-10pm

Blues Collar Band

06/30
6-10pm

The Pour Boys

07/01
6-10pm

Vinyl

07/02
1-5pm

Lawrence Haber Collective

07/03
1-5pm

Mike Dalton

07/04
3-7PM

Undisputed

07/05
6-10pm

Eddie Testa Band

07/06
6-10pm

E Street Shuffle

07/07
6-10pm

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks

07/08
6-10pm

The Naked Apes

07/09
1-5pm

Lawrence Haber Collective

07/10
3-7PM

Enjoy!

07/11
6-10pm

Skinny Amigo

07/12
6-10pm

The Counterfeiters

07/13
6-10pm

Blues Collar Band

07/14
6-10pm

UnDisputed

07/15
6-10pm

Aloha Monkey

07/16
1-5pm

Living Proof

07/17
3-7PM

Mike Dalton

07/18
6-10pm

Undisputed

07/19
6-10pm

The Eddie Testa Band

07/20
6-10pm

Joe Baracata Band

07/21
6-10pm

Friend Zone

07/22
6-10pm

Brother Pete

07/23
1-5pm

Phil Engel Band

07/24
3-7PM

Enjoy!

07/25
6-10pm

Skinny Amigo

07/26
6-10pm

Temporary Grace

07/27
6-10pm

Blues Collar Band

07/28
6-10pm

Sweet Chin Music

07/29
6-10pm

Vinyl

07/30
1-5pm

The Amused

07/31
3-7PM

Mike Dalton

08/01
6-10pm

Undisputed

08/02
6-10pm

The Eddie Testa Band

08/03
6-10pm

Blues Collar Band

08/04
6-10pm

SSV Band

08/05
6-10pm

The Brue Crew

08/06
1-5pm

Nick Ryan & The Mess

08/07
3-7PM

Enjoy!

08/08
6-10pm

Skinny Amigo

08/09
6-10pm

Aloha Monkey

08/10
6-10pm

E Street Shuffle

08/11
6-10pm

The Ruckus

08/12
6-10pm

The Naked Apes

08/13
1-5pm

Living Proof

08/14
3-7PM

Mike Dalton

08/15
6-10pm

Undisputed

08/16
6-10pm

The Eddie Testa Band

08/17
6-10pm

Blues Collar Band

08/18
6-10pm

Moondoggie

08/19
6-10pm

Vinyl

08/20
1-5pm

Phil Engel Band

08/21
3-7PM

Enjoy!

08/22
6-10pm

Skinny Amigo

08/23
6-10pm

The Counterfeiters

08/24
6-10pm

E Street Shuffle

08/25
6-10pm

Rob Dye Band

08/26
6-10pm

Brother Pete

08/27
1-5pm

The Amused

08/28
3-7PM

Mike Dalton

08/29
3-7PM

Undisputed

08/30
6-10pm

Aloha Monkey

08/31
6-10pm

E Street Shuffle

09/01
6-10pm

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks

09/02
6-10pm

The Naked Apes

09/03
1-5pm

Todd Robbins

09/04
1-5pm

Enjoy!

09/05
2-6pm

Patio Palooza!

09/14
4-10pm