Entertainment

July 2018
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

The Amish Outlaws 6:30pm-10:00pm

26

Estreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

The Pickles 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Friend Zone 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

August 2018
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

After The Reign Country Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

The Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Sweet Chin Music 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Steve Johnson Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

The Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

The Woodfield Brothers 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Joe Baracata Band Loaded 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

The Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

The Waterfront Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-6:00pm

20

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Daddy Pop 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Estreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Paul Marino Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Upside 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Guns 4 Hire 1:00pm-5:00pm

Friend Zone 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

September 2018
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

The Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Sweet Chin Music 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

Guns 4 Hire 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Eddie Testa Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

4

5

6

7

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Paul Marino Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Friend Zone 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Matt Noffsinger Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

10

11

12

Patio Palooza 5:00pm-10:00pm

13

14

The Pour Boys 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 4:00pm-8:00pm

16

THE AMISH OUTLAWS 4:30pm-7:00pm

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30