Entertainment

May 2017
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

2

3

4

5

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Enjoy! 4:00pm-8:00pm

7

The Pickles 3:00pm-7:00pm

8

9

10

11

12

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Upside 4:00pm-8:00pm

14

Mike Dalton Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

15

16

17

18

19

The Pour Boys 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

NJParty Band 1:00pm-5:00pm

Joe Baracata Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Matt Noffsinger Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

22

23

24

25

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

The Brue Crew 12:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Eddie Testa Band is BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Undisputed 3:00pm-8:00pm

30

31

June 2017
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

2

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Breakdown Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus is BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Pop Comics 4:00pm-8:00pm

5

6

7

8

9

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

The Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Sweet Chin Music is BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Phil Engel Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

12

13

14

15

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Teachers Appreciation Day W/ Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Eddie Testa Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

19

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

Friend Zone 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Jamie Brown Band 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Pour Boys 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Mike Dalton Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

26

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Undisputed Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

NEW~ Funktion 11 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Undisputed 10:00pm-10:00pm

July 2017
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Breakdown Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Sweet Chin Music 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Trane Stevens Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

Mission Dance 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

NJParty Band 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Joe Baracata Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

CD & The Proofs 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

Jo Bonnano & The Godsons 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

The Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus is BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Friend Zone 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

24

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

The Amish Outlaws are BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

The Pour Boys 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

The Waterfront Duo 1:00pm-10:00pm

Fatback 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

August 2017
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

After The Reign Country Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

5

NJParty Band 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

6

C.O.A.L.G 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

7

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

8

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

11

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

12

Trane Stevens Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

13

Enjoy! Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

14

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

15

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Daddy Pop 6:00pm-10:00pm

17

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

18

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Under Pressure 6:00pm-10:00pm

19

The Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus is BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

20

Amused Duo 1:00pm-5:00pm

Friend Zone 6:00pm-10:00pm

21

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

22

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

23

The Fabulous Greaseband 6:30pm-10:00pm

24

EStreet Shuffle 6:00pm-10:00pm

25

Jamie Brown 2:00pm-5:00pm

Captain Eric & The Shipwrecks 6:00pm-10:00pm

26

Naked Apes 1:00pm-5:00pm

Mike Dalton Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

27

Joe Baracata Trio 1:00pm-5:00pm

Pop Comics 6:00pm-10:00pm

28

Mike Dalton Trio 6:00pm-10:00pm

29

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

30

Brian Kirk and the Jirks 6:00pm-10:00pm

31

Eddie Testa Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

September 2017
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thu Fri Sat

1

Jamie Brown Band 2:00pm-5:00pm

Enjoy! 6:00pm-10:00pm

2

The Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

Phil Engel Band 6:00pm-10:00pm

3

The Pickles 1:00pm-5:00pm

Undisputed 6:00pm-10:00pm

4

Eddie Testa Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

5

6

7

8

The Amused 6:00pm-10:00pm

9

The Brue Crew 1:00pm-5:00pm

The Ruckus is BACK! 6:00pm-10:00pm

10

Phil Engel Band 3:00pm-7:00pm

11

12

13

Patio Palooza 5:00pm-10:00pm

14

15

Naked Apes 6:00pm-10:00pm

16

Joe Baracata Band 4:00pm-8:00pm

17

The Amish Outlaws are BACK! 4:00pm-8:00pm

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30